Eenzamenoordrace 2014 . . . . . .
SW . . . . . . . .
Datum start 07-06-2014 tijd 05:05:00 . . . .
Plaats Start Naam jacht Type jacht Schipper Zeiltijd Status Berekend SW
1 211 Bellini Saffier 26 Eric Zuidmeer 10:30:14 . 10:11:53 103
2 232 Knoet Spaekhugger Jan Hesselink 10:41:17 . 10:13:05 104,6
3 235 Blue Box X-79 S Wayenburg van 9:53:07 . 10:17:50 96
4 5039 Far Festa F & F 65 H Bennis 10:37:08 . 10:21:36 102,5
5 545 Sundance Kid Dehler optima 830 F.M Avezaat 11:00:47 . 10:23:23 106
6 628 Wammes Spirit 28 Rob Schoots 10:42:32 . 10:29:56 102
7 2196 Rep en Roer Pion P Ham v 10:23:07 . 10:35:50 98
8 516 Con Fuoco Dehler Duetta 94 A.J. Hidding 10:00:44 . 10:39:05 94
9 1345 Red Admiral Dehler Optima 92 Frans Stuyt 10:42:24 . 10:41:45 100,1
10 1 Hebbus Waarschip 1/4T *1.5  Colebrander 11:34:35 . 10:47:20 107,3
11 290 Atlantis Kelt 850 midzwaard Derk-Jan Berg van  11:32:18 . 10:47:37 106,9
12 951 Bondi Compromis 888 Bart Smulders 11:33:12 . 11:13:01 103
13 31 Rana First 29 * 1.68 E Snijder 0:00:00 DNS 23:59:59 98
13 27 Hydrophobe Dehler Duetta 86 W Berg van den 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 103
13 25 Liv Contessa 26 J Wolf de 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 107
13 457 Morgenster Compromis 888 Andy Docter 0:00:00 DNS 23:59:59 105
13 29 Santana Contest 29 P Boom van 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 109
13 901 Juul Fox 22 Tom Zee 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 109,5
13 20 Old Fellow Hurley 700 H.S. August 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 116,1
13 210 Exodus Westerly Centaur (2 kiel) Jan de Vries 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 124,7
13 4 Clara Frances 26 Dingeman Boogert 0:00:00 DNS 23:59:59 112,5

 

Dualnoordrace 2014 . . . . . . . .
SW . . . . . . . . .
Datum start 07-06-2014 tijd 05:05:00 . . . . .
Plaats Start Naam jacht Type jacht Schipper Zeiltijd Status Berekend SW SPI
1 826 Banjer Arcadia          Jeann.  Velsen van 9:25:20 . 9:33:57 98,5 J
2 446 Leff F & F 65 M. Pessel 9:53:20 . 9:47:28 101 J
3 228 Face2face F & F 65 R Bos 9:53:35 . 9:47:42 101 J
4 420 Second wave Robber III G.J. Snel 9:57:28 . 9:48:03 101,6 J
5 24 Pas de deuX X-79 C Militzer 9:10:17 . 9:48:32 93,5 J
6 164 Climax X-79 F Driessen 9:11:15 . 9:49:34 93,5 J
7 405 PURA VIDA Pion M. E. Brouwer 9:25:32 . 9:52:11 95,5 J
8 413 Gamechanger J-80 DHG Vlaam de 9:00:46 . 10:07:36 89 J
9 406 First Love First 285 J Gerrits 10:17:56 . 10:12:25 100,9 J
10 9 Rosy Wolff Spirit 28 R Meijer 10:25:37 . 10:27:30 99,7 J
11 32 Helleveeg Kolibri 800 Tetman Faber 10:21:53 . 10:28:10 99 J
12 216 Fram Friendship 28 *1.60 Floris Cornelissen 10:54:35 . 10:44:16 101,6 J
13 453 Adventure First 285 A.J. Petrus 11:35:09 . 10:59:32 105,4 N
14 1521 Pengelos Gib'Sea 84 P.A Barendregt 11:34:35 . 11:11:06 103,5 N
15 440 Windrose Dehler Duetta 86 Ronald Jacobs 11:34:03 . 11:13:50 103 N
16 485 Bolling First 30 E  Maurits 10:45:16 . 11:15:40 95,5 J
17 422 Selfish Scholtz 22 R Raadsheer 12:29:30 . 12:44:48 98 J
18 19 First Choice Dufour 27 Frank Francken 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 109 N
18 611 houtNsteen Waarschip 1/4T *1.2 C Vos 0:00:00 DNF 23:59:59 109 J