De uitslag van 2013

Eenzamenoordrace 2013..Windkracht 3 – 7.
SWWindrichtingZO – WZW
Datum start15-06-2013tijd05:05:00WeerZon/Bewolkt/regen.
PlaatsStartNaam jachtType jachtSchipperZeiltijdStatusBerekendSW
111KYANKelt 800 * 1.40Rob van den Akker11:18:5010:37:24106,5
2211BelliniSaffier 26Eric Zuidmeer11:09:3310:50:03103
31345Red AdmiralDehler Optima 92Frans Stuyt11:21:3611:21:36100
41HebbusWaarschip 1/4T *1.5 Colebrander12:23:2011:32:46107,3
5516CON FUOCODehler Duetta 94A.J. Hidding11:11:2311:46:4395
61521PengelosGib’Sea 84P.A Barendregt12:23:5011:58:41103,5
726EliseMidget 26Ben Jansen13:36:2512:12:13111,5
8531TherapyOceanis 311  BeneteauTjepko Keimpema 12:48:0112:44:12100,5
91710ContessaContest 31Niels Bijl13:44:1312:46:43107,5
104ClaraFrances 26Dingeman Boogert14:24:1112:48:10112,5
118WatergeusHurley 800D Luning0:00:00DNS23:59:59111
11213Blue DaysAlbin Accent 26Edwin Deumers0:00:00DNF23:59:59104,5
1199White DiamondDefender 27 *1.40Arnold Kroon0:00:00DNS23:59:59112
1129SantanaContest 29P van Boom0:00:00DNF23:59:59109,5
111562GrutskDehler Optima 92Ico-Jaap van van 0:00:00DNF23:59:59100
11919Le ReveDehler Optima 92Hans Jorg0:00:00DNF23:59:5998
1137ChaosJ-24Bram Adema0:00:00DNF23:59:5996
11210ExodusWesterly Centaur (2 kiel)Jan de Vries0:00:00DNF23:59:59124,7
11228SevenClever 23Dick de Kruijk0:00:00DNF23:59:59107
11235Blue BoxX-79S Wayenburg van0:00:00DNF23:59:5995
1118ConnroFirst 29 * 1.68Rob Bakkenes0:00:00DNF23:59:5998
1146KronosContest 30 *1.40G.J. Kroon0:00:00DNF23:59:59106,5
11232KnoetSpaekhuggerJan Hesselink0:00:00DNF23:59:59106,6
112AeneasBriesAndy Docter0:00:00DNF23:59:59110
11628WammesSpirit 28Rob Schoots0:00:00DNF23:59:59102
1113GeronimoDefender 27 *1.40Arnout Vreeswijk0:00:00DNF23:59:59110,5
11901JuulFox 22Tom Zee0:00:00DNF23:59:59110,5
11440WindroseDehler Duetta 86Ronald Jacobs0:00:00DNF23:59:59103
1120Old FellowHurley 700H.S. August0:00:00DNF23:59:59116,1
Dual noordrace 2013..Windkracht 3 – 7..
SWWindrichtingZO – WZW.
Datum start15-06-2013tijd05:05:00WeerZon/Bewolkt/regen.
.ZeiltijdStatusBerekendSWSPI
15561RetrospectionHunter 707Michiel Rueter8:43:159:25:0492,6J
296Witte RaafWaarschip 725Albert den Herder10:37:149:47:19108,5J
3405PURA VIDAPionM. E. Brouwer9:23:299:50:0295,5J
4216FramFriendship 28 *1.60Floris Cornelissen11:38:5611:27:56101,6J
532HelleveegKolibri 800Tetman Faber11:25:4011:32:3699J
6448CapricornFriendship 28 *1.20F Seignette12:42:5711:43:11108,5N
71027Lady ElsaCobra 850Sander Klooster 0:00:00DNF23:59:59109,5N
72WingFellowship 27S.C.A Janmaat0:00:00DNS23:59:59113N
715SenangFellowship 28E.G Kroon0:00:00DNS23:59:59116N
7906ManonDehler Optima 92C.G. Stalenhoef0:00:00DNS23:59:5997,5N
73Pure WhiteFirst 211Erik Scheepmaker0:00:00DNF23:59:59104,5J
7406First LoveFirst 285J Gerrits0:00:00DNF23:59:59100,9J
7420Second waveRobber IIIG.J. Snel0:00:00DNF23:59:59101,6J
Sluit Menu