Eenzamenoordrace 2014......
SW........
Datum start07-06-2014tijd05:05:00....
PlaatsStartNaam jachtType jachtSchipperZeiltijdStatusBerekendSW
1211BelliniSaffier 26Eric Zuidmeer10:30:14.10:11:53103
2232KnoetSpaekhuggerJan Hesselink10:41:17.10:13:05104,6
3235Blue BoxX-79S Wayenburg van9:53:07.10:17:5096
45039Far FestaF & F 65H Bennis10:37:08.10:21:36102,5
5545Sundance KidDehler optima 830F.M Avezaat11:00:47.10:23:23106
6628WammesSpirit 28Rob Schoots10:42:32.10:29:56102
72196Rep en RoerPionP Ham v10:23:07.10:35:5098
8516Con FuocoDehler Duetta 94A.J. Hidding10:00:44.10:39:0594
91345Red AdmiralDehler Optima 92Frans Stuyt10:42:24.10:41:45100,1
101HebbusWaarschip 1/4T *1.5 Colebrander11:34:35.10:47:20107,3
11290AtlantisKelt 850 midzwaardDerk-Jan Berg van 11:32:18.10:47:37106,9
12951BondiCompromis 888Bart Smulders11:33:12.11:13:01103
1331RanaFirst 29 * 1.68E Snijder0:00:00DNS23:59:5998
1327HydrophobeDehler Duetta 86W Berg van den0:00:00DNF23:59:59103
1325LivContessa 26J Wolf de0:00:00DNF23:59:59107
13457MorgensterCompromis 888Andy Docter0:00:00DNS23:59:59105
1329SantanaContest 29P Boom van0:00:00DNF23:59:59109
13901JuulFox 22Tom Zee0:00:00DNF23:59:59109,5
1320Old FellowHurley 700H.S. August0:00:00DNF23:59:59116,1
13210ExodusWesterly Centaur (2 kiel)Jan de Vries0:00:00DNF23:59:59124,7
134ClaraFrances 26Dingeman Boogert0:00:00DNS23:59:59112,5
Dualnoordrace 2014........
SW.........
Datum start07-06-2014tijd05:05:00.....
PlaatsStartNaam jachtType jachtSchipperZeiltijdStatusBerekendSWSPI
1826BanjerArcadia          Jeann. Velsen van9:25:20.9:33:5798,5J
2446LeffF & F 65M. Pessel9:53:20.9:47:28101J
3228Face2faceF & F 65R Bos9:53:35.9:47:42101J
4420Second waveRobber IIIG.J. Snel9:57:28.9:48:03101,6J
524Pas de deuXX-79C Militzer9:10:17.9:48:3293,5J
6164ClimaxX-79F Driessen9:11:15.9:49:3493,5J
7405PURA VIDAPionM. E. Brouwer9:25:32.9:52:1195,5J
8413GamechangerJ-80DHG Vlaam de9:00:46.10:07:3689J
9406First LoveFirst 285J Gerrits10:17:56.10:12:25100,9J
109Rosy WolffSpirit 28R Meijer10:25:37.10:27:3099,7J
1132HelleveegKolibri 800Tetman Faber10:21:53.10:28:1099J
12216FramFriendship 28 *1.60Floris Cornelissen10:54:35.10:44:16101,6J
13453AdventureFirst 285A.J. Petrus11:35:09.10:59:32105,4N
141521PengelosGib’Sea 84P.A Barendregt11:34:35.11:11:06103,5N
15440WindroseDehler Duetta 86Ronald Jacobs11:34:03.11:13:50103N
16485BollingFirst 30 E Maurits10:45:16.11:15:4095,5J
17422SelfishScholtz 22R Raadsheer12:29:30.12:44:4898J
1819First ChoiceDufour 27Frank Francken0:00:00DNF23:59:59109N
18611houtNsteenWaarschip 1/4T *1.2C Vos0:00:00DNF23:59:59109J
Sluit Menu